Prokop & Otto SKOLE

V Praze, ve čtvrtek dne 18. ledna 2018.

Závodníci

  1. Želwonohý (Petr, Markéta, Libor, Lucie, Lukáš)
  2. Život je změna spinu (Tereza Uhlířová, Lukáš Fusek, Lenka Šimonová, Michal Donát, Lukáš Timko)
  3. Outloni váhaví (Dáša, Jana, Michal, Jana, Jindra)
  4. Dostál (xg, vc., petr, caster, zia)
  5. Nejnekvazidiagonalizovávatelnější (Jirka Slabý, Zůza Dočekalová, Iva Šmejkalová, Lukáš Křečan, Honza Kučera)
  6. poTrati (Václaf, Kempas, Mer, Týna, Lída)
  7. Čokobambam (Petr, Radka, Štěpán, Péťa, Tomáš)
  8. Rychlá rota (Hana Řehořová, Vilém Maršík, Adriana Válová, Eva Gryczová, Jan Erwin Žák)
  9. JTHTN (Filip Já Hájek, Martin Ti Šoun, Markéta Ho Němcová, Jiří Šuf Skuhrovec, Martina Skuhrovcová)
  10. Důlní úvrať (Eduard Bejček, Miroslav Beneš, Petr Zika, Daniel Modrý)
  11. Pralinky zvlášť (Přemysl Oprchal, Tomáš Brokl, Alena Pozdílková, Martin Pozdílek, Zuzana Krumlová)
  12. ČVUCHT (Petr, Lída, Adam, Lucka, Borek)
  13. Spící Volové (Karel, Lipča, Honza, Míša S., Dita)
  14. Enigmafie (Tomáš Kračmar, Jan Homolka, Jakub Hájek, Martin Patera, Jitka Vágnerová)
  15. voy-a-ger (Dominik, Lenka, Martin Mach, Meggy Calábková, Ondřej Draganov)
  16. Odpolední vylučování
  17. Hvězdná pěchota (Zafod, Bobo, Jana, Klára, Vítek)
  18. IQ42 (spustlik, vašek, helča, peči, boban)
  19. Zebra řez (Naty, Tomáš, Pavla, Gabe, Vojta)
  20. Freezy Bee (Marwin, Zdeněk, Ráťa, Vašek, Zuzka)
  21. Ministry of Silly Walks (Tereza Jelínková, Michal Marek, Matěj Boháč, Ondřej Šrámek, Jiří Boháč)
  22. Divize nulou (Tomáš Musil, Rudolf Rosa, Vendula Michlíková, Jindřich Libovický, Martina Mrkvičková)
  23. Rychlý mouchy (Jiří Mantlík, Jan Kubant, Petr Janeček, Veronika Žolnerčíková, Karolína Rezková)
  24. Absolutno (Pavel, Efka, Olda, Kadlo, Libor)
  25. Bambuchy (Jana "Syky" Sýkorová, David Koudelka, Tomáš "Macino" Macik, Honza "Pedro" Čeněk, Adéla Kratěnová)
  26. Albert Stallone (Míla Votradovec, Tomáš Clyde Morávek, Honza Kořínek, Kristýna Znamenáčková, Fosa)
  27. Teoretická Pantomima (Michal Bartoň, Irena Špendlíková, Martin Klíma, Hana Prchlíková, Jirka Šembera)
  28. Bifurkační tým (Eliška Hamáčková, Martina Sarfee Štruncová, Jakub Kotásek, Jan Holeček, Martin Hamáček)
  29. Zlomili jsme klíč (Rebecca Vernerová, Jonathan Verner, Honza Bensch, Míša Nová, Štěpán Mach)
  30. Záporné epsilon (Silvie, Michal, Tomáš, Alice, Petr)
  31. SOS Brigade (Mordae, Koudi, Keddie)
  32. Blackdeath (Filip, Karel, Petr, Anička, Martin)
  33. Nic Nás Nenapadlo (David Vodička, Jiří Pořádek, Pavel Noga, Pavel Řezba, Jan Effenberger)
  34. Texaská vepřová kachna (Štěpán Pech, Stanislav Kubeš, Vojtěch Grec, Kamil Ondrák, Monika Aušková)
  35. Piliny všude okolo (Blanka, Darča, Jirka, Monika)
  36. Raz dva (Jaroslav Polakovič, Martina Pomikálková)
  37. Luxusní 16 (Tomáš Masařík, Jana Novotná, Ondřej Mička, Tomáš Gavenčiak, Martina Mikulů)
  38. I Don't Care s.r.o. (Martin Bartuš, Dalibor Vaníček, Helena Jůnová, Miroslav Musil, Martin Hasaj)
  39. Hakuna Matata (Kuba Klečka, Honza Medřický, Anička Gabrielová, Miki Ferjenčík, Filip Vančura)
  40. CORE (Michal Jex, Antonín Hoskovec, Matěj Mrva, Jakub Mrva, Radek Novák)
  41. Set sail for fail (M, A, M, A, M)
  42. Tranquilo, señor! (Pavel Houdek, Petr Cvachovec, Ladislav Skákal)
  43. Bagetky (dino, anche)
  44. Ideální make-up (Martin Burian, Zuzana Wangle, Filip Kirschner, Jitka Hodná)
  45. Honzovi andilci (Honza, Ondra, Dvojana, Romca)
  46. Kapela pamětníků (Er, Andrea, Helena, Josef, Petr)
  47. Máme tušení (Tereza Pytelová, Martin Zacpal, Jiří Pytela, Petr Hnyk)
  48. Hrochologové (Katka Zákravská, Dominik Smrž, Jenda Hadrava, Honza Mikel, Ondra Hlavatý)
  49. ftipná sme elita (Petr, Matej, Petr, Julius, Honza)
  50. Zlá koťata (Jan Vojir, Stepan Martinek, Lenka Brankova, Stanislav Hotmar, Jiri Javurek)
  51. Akční potenciál (Vlastík Zíma, Lucka Zímová, Naďa Rosová, Zdeněk Behan, Pavel Kuriščák)
  52. Kostel sv. Jiljí (Réza, Eva, Ondřej, Daniel, Libor)
  53. ŠlukLokFuk (ondra, jana, kryštof, tina, pepa)
  54. Větrák tým (Scooty, Aaannz, Baudelaire, Mástr)
  55. Véčko (Adriána Lelovská, František Kalibán, Jakub Beran, Hana Klímová, Martin Kuš)
  56. Bambalet (Lenka, Štěpán, Tomáš, Radka, Lukáš)
  57. Bruteforce (Marcel, Tomáš, Jirka, Lukáš, Jakub)
  58. 1/2noční směna (Kristýna Šimková, Lenka Kočí, Lukáš Král, Pavla Kůrková, Adam Kučera)
  59. Piráti z Karibiku (Sergej, Vika, Péťa, Franta, Martin)
  60. Dopijem a pudem... (Tomáš Klouda, Kateřina Valášková, Vít Hrubý, Peter Novák)
  61. Holy Lords of Dynamite (Terka, Marek, Martin, Iva, Lukáš)
  62. Chlupaté Fraktály Kurta Gödela (Michal D., Martin B., Petr G., Šárka S., Terka S.)
  63. Slepý mezi jednookými Braillem (Tomáš "Lama" Lamser, Filip "Wal" Valášek, Martin "Tíman" Hanžl, Radek Fiľakovský, Dáša Krasnayová)
  64. Tápající (Michal Kraus, Tomáš Kraus, Kristýna Flanderová)
  65. Šrédingerova kočka (Katka, Julie, Jirka, Míša, Petra)
  66. Chvátám k pípám (Woitee, Yes3, Vojta, Zelí, Innes)
  67. Krabice ve slevě (Jirka Cajthaml, Jakub Šolc, Zuzka Vitingerová, Vláďa Brejcha, Pavla Bartošová)
  68. Nine-Tailed Cat Theorem (Jan Ponic, Pavel Turinský, Stanislav Lukeš, Jakub Suchánek)
  69. Popocatepetl (Bára Ječmenová, Pavel Vach, Anička Nováková, Marek Novák, Tomáš Kadloun Kadlec)
  70. Vlhká jáma (Dalibor Šmíd, Vláďa Kváča, Alča Kruisová, Pavel Pipek, Václav Štencel)
  71. Ovesná kaše (Jana Nekolná, Lucie Nekolná, Tomáš Nekolný, Petra Nekolná)
  72. Jarní Vánek (Tonda Hanuš, Jirka Eckstein, Zuzka Bílková, Tomáš Chaloupka, Alexander Slávik)
  73. Nekonečná směs (Alča, Ondra, Tomáš, Jindra)
  74. Masový kašpárek neni kura (Martina Džambová, Dávid Džamba, Pavla Procházková, Martin Motl, Jiří Lukeš)
  75. Sakrblé (Martin Kuča, Hanka Kučová, Petra Kučová, Jiří Matějček)
  76. Green Horse (Lucie Ryzíkůň, Eva Green, a Zu po tatarsku, Kateřina Veliká neznámá, Bubu)
  77. Kontrola jízdenek (Michal, Honza, Míša, Jarda, Ivča)
  78. Vyšehrad (Petr Turek, Zdeněk Moučka, Saša Lerlová, Tomáš Smetana, Marian Urban)
  79. Seš-lost (Jakub Šindelář, Jan Strnad, Tomáš Kuča, Tomáš Pavlík)
  80. Na poslední chvíli (Honza Papež, Mirka Ježková, Michal Staša, Lucka Papírníková)
  81. Ale my máme páčidlo! (Alena Smutná, Terezie Hrubanová, Jiří Hruban, Ladislav Marko, Marie Hledíková)
  82. VIND (Petr, Elisabeth, Alča, Michael, Danny)
  83. Nechť on žbluňk (Lenka, Anna, Honza, Tonda, Michael)
  84. Csacskamacska (plastyc, tomas, kuba, martin, eva)
  85. Drtivá porážka (monika, luboš, petr, jarda, adéla)
  86. Ho-Wa-Da (Pavol Rohár, Jan Kynčl, Josef Cibulka, Martin Balko, Martin Tancer)
  87. KOHYHB (Lukáš Turek, Jana Drábová)
  88. QED (Filip Štědronský, Jan Škoda, Karry Burešová, Lukáš Ondráček, Jakub Suchý)
  89. MLHA (Martin "Bobřík" Kruliš, Tereza Picková, Luboš Pick, Martin Vrbovský)
  90. Notorická veverka (Dalimir Stano, Daniel Perniš, Míša Maršálková)
  91. Potkali se u komína (Daniela Bodanská, Miloslav Holík, Lukáš Holík, Linda Vlčková, Martin Holík)
  92. Kokoti ve městě (Marek, Jani, Zdeni, Ondra, Honza)
  93. Socki (Martina, Myff, Mára, Bára, Malkav)
  94. Freezy Cee (Petr Petras, Klára Šulcová, Oskar Gottlieb, Dan Raffl, Danka Roreitnerová)
  95. Točená zmrzlina (Kája Tesař, Filip Hlásek, Mirek Olšák, Radek Olšák, Zuzka Drázdová)
  96. Opravte tykadla nočného motýľa (Vladan Majerech Hroch Opravte to starší, Karel Drášil Šmudla Opravte to mladší, Tomáš „Jeffer“ Štec (Nočný motýľ), Robert Babilon Bingo Tykadlo levé, Jana Vodičková Janka Tykadlo pravé)
  97. Absinthenti v režimu spánku (Miro, Palko, Roman, Almer)
  98. Na výletě (Zuzka, Klára, Martin, Pavel)
  99. Brmbox (Blackhead, Honza, Vlasta, Jerry)
  100. Last minute (Aniani, Jehlik, Jenda, Pupik, Trampoty)